Programma

zaterdag 11 december 2021

KlasseDatum/TijdThuisploegUitploegAccommodatieScheidsrechter Voornaam
B-04211/12 11:00Lynx B1Madjoe B4Sporthal Leidschenveen
F-03911/12 10:00Lynx F1Fortuna | Delta Logistiek F1Sporthal Leidschenveen

zaterdag 18 december 2021

KlasseDatum/TijdThuisploegUitploegAccommodatieScheidsrechter Voornaam
D-04418/12 13:10Fluks D2Lynx D1De Overkant

zaterdag 8 januari 2022

KlasseDatum/TijdThuisploegUitploegAccommodatieScheidsrechter Voornaam
B-04208/01 17:00Tempo B3Lynx B1Limeshallen

zaterdag 15 januari 2022

KlasseDatum/TijdThuisploegUitploegAccommodatieScheidsrechter Voornaam
B-04215/01 12:00Lynx B1Avanti | Post Makelaardij B6Sporthal Leidschenveen
D-04415/01 11:00Lynx D1Reeuwijk D1Sporthal Leidschenveen
F-03915/01 10:00Lynx F1Refleks F1Sporthal Leidschenveen

zaterdag 22 januari 2022

KlasseDatum/TijdThuisploegUitploegAccommodatieScheidsrechter Voornaam
B-04222/01 13:20ONDO B4Lynx B1Westlandhal
D-04422/01 13:00VEO D2Lynx D1EssesteynTom
F-03922/01 09:00Phoenix F2Lynx F1Oosterpoort

zaterdag 29 januari 2022

KlasseDatum/TijdThuisploegUitploegAccommodatieScheidsrechter Voornaam
B-04229/01 12:00Lynx B1ONDO B4Sporthal Leidschenveen
D-04429/01 11:00Lynx D1Tempo D3Sporthal Leidschenveen
F-03929/01 10:00Lynx F1DES F1Sporthal Leidschenveen

zaterdag 5 februari 2022

KlasseDatum/TijdThuisploegUitploegAccommodatieScheidsrechter Voornaam
B-04205/02 12:00Lynx B1Tempo B3Sporthal Leidschenveen
D-04405/02 11:00Lynx D1TOP | LITTA D6Sporthal Leidschenveen
F-03905/02 10:00Lynx F1ALO F1Sporthal Leidschenveen

zaterdag 12 februari 2022

KlasseDatum/TijdThuisploegUitploegAccommodatieScheidsrechter Voornaam
D-04412/02 11:00Madjoe D3Lynx D1Middelmors
F-03912/02 10:45Avanti | Post Makelaardij F3Lynx F1De Viergang

zaterdag 19 februari 2022

KlasseDatum/TijdThuisploegUitploegAccommodatieScheidsrechter Voornaam
B-04219/02 14:00Madjoe B4Lynx B1Middelmors
F-03919/02 11:00Fortuna | Delta Logistiek F1Lynx F1Fortuna-hal

zaterdag 12 maart 2022

KlasseDatum/TijdThuisploegUitploegAccommodatieScheidsrechter Voornaam
D-04412/03 10:00Lynx D1Fluks D2Sporthal Leidschenveen

zaterdag 19 maart 2022

KlasseDatum/TijdThuisploegUitploegAccommodatieScheidsrechter Voornaam
B-04219/03 14:30Avanti | Post Makelaardij B6Lynx B1Emerald
D-04419/03 11:10Reeuwijk D1Lynx D1De Meerkoet
F-03919/03 10:15Refleks F1Lynx F1De Schilp

zaterdag 26 maart 2022

KlasseDatum/TijdThuisploegUitploegAccommodatieScheidsrechter Voornaam
B-04226/03 12:00Lynx B1Vriendenschaar B2Sporthal Leidschenveen
D-04426/03 11:00Lynx D1VEO D2Sporthal Leidschenveen
F-03926/03 10:00Lynx F1Phoenix F2Sporthal Leidschenveen

zaterdag 2 april 2022

KlasseDatum/TijdThuisploegUitploegAccommodatieScheidsrechter Voornaam
D-04402/04 12:00Tempo D3Lynx D1Limeshallen
F-03902/04 12:00DES F1Lynx F1De Hoornbloem